Laborers' Local #113 — Milwaukee

Luis Guevara

Office:
District Council Delegate

Anthony Neira

Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Political Action, LECET, Health Fund, Apprenticeship

Chris Olig

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

David Goodwin

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

John Swan III

Office:
Local Union Secretary-Treasurer & District Council Delegate

 

Laborers' Local #140 — La Crosse

Pete Arentz

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

Clark Jensen

Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Health Fund, Apprenticeship, LECET, Pension Fund, Political Action

Corey Starr

Office:
District Council Delegate

 

Laborers' Local #268 — Eau Claire

Allen Bradford

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

Brian Dehnhoff

Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Political Action, Pension Fund, LECET, Health Fund, Apprenticeship

Scott Geissler

Office:
District Council Delegate

Scott Johnson

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

 

Laborers' Local #330 — Menasha

Kelly Buss

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Committee(s):
LECET

Paul Daugherty

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

Greg Kohl

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate

Gerald Schomaker

Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Apprenticeship, Health Fund, Pension Fund, Political Action

 

Laborers' Local #464 — Madison

Jim Foye

Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Political Action, Pension Fund, LECET, Health Fund, Apprenticeship

Dean Hackl

Office:
Local Union Secretary-Treasurer/District Council Delegate

Kent Miller

Office:
District Council Delegate/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s):
Pension Fund, Health Fund, Political Action

Charlie Schuett

Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate