Officers and Delegates

Officers and Delegates


 
Laborers' Local #113 - Milwaukee
Rick Pusa
Rick Pusa
Office:
Local Union Secretary-Treasurer/District Council Delegate
Chris Olig
Chris Olig
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Anthony "Tony" Neira
Anthony 'Tony' Neira
Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Organizing
LECET
Health Fund
Apprenticeship & Training
Luis Guevara
Luis Guevara
Office:
District Council Delegate
John Swan III
John Swan III
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
 
Laborers' Local #140 - La Crosse
Corey Starr
Corey Starr
Office:
District Council Delegate
Kevin Lee
Kevin Lee
Office:
International Representative/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Pension Fund
LECET
Health Fund
Clark Jensen
Clark Jensen
Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Apprenticeship & Training
 
Laborers' Local #268 - Eau Claire
Jeff Dehnhoff
Jeff Dehnhoff
Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Pension Fund
LECET
Health Fund
Apprenticeship & Training
Brian Dehnhoff
Brian Dehnhoff
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Mark Molitor
Mark Molitor
Office:
District Council Delegate
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
Office:
District Council Delegate
 
Laborers' Local #330 - Fond du Lac
Tony Marcelle
Tony Marcelle
Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Pension Fund
Organizing
Market Recovery
Health Fund
Apprenticeship & Training
Gerald Schomaker
Gerald Schomaker
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Kelly Buss
Kelly Buss
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Committee(s)
LECET
Paul Daugherty
Paul Daugherty
Office:
Local Business Agent/District Council Delegate
 
Laborers' Local #464 - Madison
Dean Hackl
Dean Hackl
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Dan Burke
Dan Burke
Office:
Local Business Manager/District Council Executive Board
Committee(s)
Political Action
Pension Fund
LECET
Health Fund
Apprenticeship & Training
Rod Meyer
Rod Meyer
Office:
Local Union Secretary/Treasurer & District Council Delegate
Jim Foye
Jim Foye
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate
Toby Meicher
Toby Meicher
Office:
Business Agent & District Council Delegate